Pothole Request at 553 Brookline Ave, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 4581

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 25, 2013 08:05AM

opened: Tue Jun 25, 2013 08:05AM

closed: Fri Jun 28, 2013 02:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.3347013490669,-71.1119201593763 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3347013490669,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign