Pothole Request at 232 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing casting.

request #: 4595

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 25, 2013 10:37AM

opened: Tue Jun 25, 2013 10:37AM

closed: Mon Jul 08, 2013 09:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3355383240081,-71.1133521237141 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3355383240081,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole