Pothole Request at 240 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Extremely dangerous crater

request #: 4596

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 25, 2013 10:38AM

opened: Tue Jun 25, 2013 10:38AM

closed: Tue Jul 02, 2013 07:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3353916407026,-71.1131158378637 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3353916407026,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight