Pothole Request at 128 Kent St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 4597

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 25, 2013 12:24PM

opened: Tue Jun 25, 2013 12:24PM

closed: Tue Jul 02, 2013 07:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.33534512114,-71.114083696223 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33534512114,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole