Pothole Request at 122 Kent St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 4598

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 25, 2013 12:26PM

opened: Tue Jun 25, 2013 12:26PM

closed: Tue Jul 02, 2013 07:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.335351784753,-71.1141769868053 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335351784753,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk