Public Trees Request at 91 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree has been uprooted.Itlooks fairly new....being held up by wooden sticks

request #: 4627

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 30, 2013 08:26PM

opened: Sun Jun 30, 2013 08:26PM

closed: Mon Jul 01, 2013 11:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3462141026206,-71.1216124892897 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3462141026206,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees