Damaged Sign Request at 771 Heath St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

There is no street sign at the 4 way intersection of Hammond Pond Parkway and Heath St.

request #: 4645

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Fri Jul 05, 2013 04:56PM

opened: Fri Jul 05, 2013 04:56PM

closed: Wed Jul 17, 2013 06:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3184235898549,-71.1713047828119 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3184235898549,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair