Park Playground Equipment Request at 340 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please replace missing bench.

request #: 4649

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Highway Division. We have communicated with them regarding addressing this issue.

submitted: Fri Jul 05, 2013 11:37PM

opened: Fri Jul 05, 2013 11:37PM

closed: Thu Oct 10, 2013 02:14PM

Staticmap?center=42.3438594164721,-71.1239449214853 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3438594164721,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole