Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 770-782 Washington St Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Very rough patch of sidewalk.

request #: 4651

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jul 06, 2013 10:18AM

opened: Sat Jul 06, 2013 10:18AM

closed: Tue Jul 09, 2013 06:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.341013,-71.137959 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341013,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair