Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 68–72 St Mary's St, Boston

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please remove barricade.

request #: 4652

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jul 06, 2013 01:08PM

opened: Sat Jul 06, 2013 01:08PM

closed: Mon Jul 08, 2013 09:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3474199509136,-71.1070880760326 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3474199509136,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign