Pothole Request at 80 Ivy St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Street sweeping needed. Ivy st.

request #: 4654

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jul 06, 2013 01:11PM

opened: Sat Jul 06, 2013 01:11PM

closed: Thu Jul 18, 2013 08:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.3469911888636,-71.1075210851348 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3469911888636,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti