Graffiti Request at 1423 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

1423beacon

1423 Beacon side of the building near Marion St

request #: 4682

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Wed Jul 10, 2013 10:24AM

opened: Wed Jul 10, 2013 10:24AM

closed: Thu Aug 08, 2013 07:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.3408056,-71.1259158 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3408056,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair