Damaged Sign Request at 18–74 Tappan St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Old poster in Pool House door on Tappan St. Please remove.

request #: 4691

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Jul 10, 2013 07:13PM

opened: Wed Jul 10, 2013 07:13PM

closed: Wed Jul 17, 2013 06:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3320013206771,-71.1286420780743 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3320013206771,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike