Graffiti Request at 9 Babcock St Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Sticker graffiti on crosswalk light outside bottega's. Two stickers. One white. One black.

request #: 4701

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Jul 12, 2013 04:56PM

opened: Fri Jul 12, 2013 04:56PM

closed: Tue Jul 23, 2013 09:54PM

Staticmap?center=42.343428,-71.123198 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343428,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti