Graffiti Request at Babcock Street Parking Lot Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Babcock parking lot. Sicker graffiti on both sides.

request #: 4702

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. We were unable to locate this submission.

offensive: yes

submitted: Fri Jul 12, 2013 04:59PM

opened: Fri Jul 12, 2013 04:59PM

closed: Thu Aug 08, 2013 07:42PM

Staticmap?center=42.343787,-71.122742 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343787,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk