Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–28 Webster Pl, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk is uneven and missing sections

request #: 4733

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been put on maintenance schedule.

submitted: Wed Jul 17, 2013 01:12PM

opened: Wed Jul 17, 2013 01:12PM

closed: Thu Aug 15, 2013 07:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3338846164218,-71.1186395958728 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3338846164218,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair