Pothole Request at 1–67 Brook St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Potholes along the intersection of brook street and kent street

request #: 4734

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jul 17, 2013 02:02PM

opened: Wed Jul 17, 2013 02:02PM

closed: Thu Aug 08, 2013 07:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3351542232952,-71.1142709479398 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3351542232952,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment