Pothole Request at 122–138 Kent St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Uneven road and potholes on Kent street between Aspinwal and Linden street

request #: 4735

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jul 17, 2013 02:04PM

opened: Wed Jul 17, 2013 02:04PM

closed: Fri Jul 26, 2013 09:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.3354761721961,-71.1139365938223 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3354761721961,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight