Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1–99 Short St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 4741

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This will be put on maintenance schedule.

submitted: Thu Jul 18, 2013 08:58AM

opened: Thu Jul 18, 2013 08:58AM

closed: Thu Aug 15, 2013 07:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3407177534349,-71.1276434362597 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3407177534349,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees