Public Trees Request at 149-199 Coolidge St Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

branch came down from tree in front of 170 Coolidge st. Has been pull to the parking side and ready for the foresty in the morning.

request #: 4745

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jul 19, 2013 07:35PM

opened: Fri Jul 19, 2013 07:35PM

closed: Thu Jul 25, 2013 01:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.349356,-71.125157 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349356,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk