Public Trees Request at 15 Kenwood St Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Near Rubin's. Overgrowth of shoots.

request #: 4753

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jul 20, 2013 04:27PM

opened: Sat Jul 20, 2013 04:36PM

closed: Thu Jul 25, 2013 02:11PM

Staticmap?center=42.347885,-71.129485 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347885,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti