Graffiti Request at 1671 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Graffiti(tag) on meter number 0922.

request #: 4760

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Tue Jul 23, 2013 09:48AM

opened: Tue Jul 23, 2013 09:48AM

closed: Thu Aug 08, 2013 07:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3384907,-71.1375092 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3384907,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight