Pothole Request at 131 Kent St, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Uneven road

request #: 4768

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to Engineering to put on maintenance list.

submitted: Tue Jul 23, 2013 04:10PM

opened: Tue Jul 23, 2013 04:10PM

closed: Fri Jul 26, 2013 09:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3355135554842,-71.1137860548413 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3355135554842,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole