Pothole Request at 122 Kent St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water not draining properly

request #: 4769

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This will be given to Engineering for review.

submitted: Tue Jul 23, 2013 04:12PM

opened: Tue Jul 23, 2013 04:12PM

closed: Thu Jul 25, 2013 06:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.3350211605824,-71.1141650006837 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3350211605824,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair