Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 90 Brook St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Uneven Sidewalk

request #: 4790

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jul 26, 2013 10:34AM

opened: Fri Jul 26, 2013 10:34AM

closed: Thu Aug 15, 2013 07:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3363450402788,-71.1173244752652 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3363450402788,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign