Pothole Request at 207 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Perhaps there is better place for a dumpster?

request #: 4795

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This will be given to proper enforcement department for review.

submitted: Fri Jul 26, 2013 11:44AM

opened: Fri Jul 26, 2013 11:44AM

closed: Mon Aug 05, 2013 09:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.3327183584145,-71.1184724607236 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3327183584145,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight