Damaged Sign Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Webster street caution sign.

request #: 4810

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a duplicate.

has pole: no

submitted: Mon Jul 29, 2013 01:44PM

opened: Mon Jul 29, 2013 01:44PM

closed: Thu Aug 08, 2013 07:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.341090664307,-71.1216257326967 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341090664307,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti