Damaged Sign Request at 19 Webster St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 4811

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Mon Jul 29, 2013 03:44PM

opened: Mon Jul 29, 2013 03:44PM

closed: Thu Aug 15, 2013 06:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3411733517818,-71.1216149200416 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3411733517818,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole