Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–22 Kendall St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trip hazard

request #: 4814

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jul 30, 2013 02:05PM

opened: Tue Jul 30, 2013 02:05PM

closed: Tue Sep 17, 2013 07:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3269519443087,-71.1241838057256 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3269519443087,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk