Graffiti Request at 2-12 Naples Rd Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Dorado's wall

request #: 4832

status: Closed. Thank you for your submission. The graffiti has been removed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Aug 03, 2013 04:40PM

opened: Sat Aug 03, 2013 04:40PM

closed: Thu Aug 08, 2013 07:37PM

Staticmap?center=42.34523,-71.126508 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34523,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole