Public Trees Request at 640-718 Washington St Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

dead tree 662 washington

request #: 4837

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree has been removed by Forestry staff.

submitted: Sun Aug 04, 2013 06:21PM

opened: Sun Aug 04, 2013 06:21PM

closed: Thu Aug 08, 2013 11:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.338382,-71.13273 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338382,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair