Streetlight Request at 155 Coolidge St, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Fire box light damaged

request #: 4840

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Mon Aug 05, 2013 02:05PM

opened: Mon Aug 05, 2013 02:05PM

closed: Thu Aug 08, 2013 07:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.3489304838449,-71.1255871039702 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3489304838449,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight