Graffiti Request at 1047 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 4843

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Wed Aug 07, 2013 08:51AM

opened: Wed Aug 07, 2013 08:51AM

closed: Thu Aug 08, 2013 07:34PM

Staticmap?center=42.3454070929832,-71.1088760197825 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3454070929832,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk