Park Playground Equipment Request at 77-99 Columbia St Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Moldy , cracked benches. Finish has weathered off. Coolidge Park.

request #: 4863

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A repair work order has been placed into our system to evaluate and replace.

submitted: Thu Aug 08, 2013 04:51PM

opened: Thu Aug 08, 2013 04:51PM

closed: Thu Aug 29, 2013 08:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.345911,-71.131416 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345911,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees