Streetlight Request at 80 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Street light out.

request #: 4885

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Aug 10, 2013 09:35PM

opened: Sat Aug 10, 2013 09:35PM

closed: Mon Aug 26, 2013 07:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3459080374263,-71.1218134035087 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3459080374263,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair