Public Trees Request at 1980–1984 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead rat outside of 1904 Beacon st

request #: 4886

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Aug 11, 2013 02:34PM

opened: Sun Aug 11, 2013 02:34PM

closed: Mon Aug 12, 2013 02:55PM

Staticmap?center=42.3366756225399,-71.1481748242594 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3366756225399,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding