Public Trees Request at 1900–1978 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dying tree outside of 1898 Beacon

request #: 4887

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you for bringing this to our attention. This will be addressed in the very near future.

submitted: Sun Aug 11, 2013 02:35PM

opened: Sun Aug 11, 2013 02:35PM

closed: Thu Aug 22, 2013 01:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.3368066316865,-71.1479134765185 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3368066316865,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair