Streetlight Request at 1–43 Stedman St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Streetlight is out.

request #: 4894

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Aug 13, 2013 08:39AM

opened: Tue Aug 13, 2013 08:39AM

closed: Fri Aug 16, 2013 11:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.344708712811,-71.1245655175961 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344708712811,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees