Graffiti Request at 19 Adams St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Rear of property. Several tags. Please clean! Thanks

request #: 4901

status: Closed. Thank you for your submission. The majority of Graffiti has been removed. This is deemed not viewable from a public way.

offensive: no

submitted: Tue Aug 13, 2013 01:28PM

opened: Tue Aug 13, 2013 01:28PM

closed: Sat Sep 21, 2013 04:15PM

Staticmap?center=42.3510857485629,-71.1191702541626 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3510857485629,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti