Streetlight Request at 1–99 Dana St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Streetlight out. Between 7 and 11 Dana St.

request #: 4915

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Wed Aug 14, 2013 02:11PM

opened: Wed Aug 14, 2013 02:11PM

closed: Mon Aug 26, 2013 07:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3324484231141,-71.1259917570366 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3324484231141,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole