Damaged Sign Request at 59–99 Summit Ave, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Mason Terr. Sign completely covered by trees.

request #: 4923

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Fri Aug 16, 2013 11:15AM

opened: Fri Aug 16, 2013 11:15AM

closed: Fri Aug 23, 2013 07:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.3417615937463,-71.128334021262 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3417615937463,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk