Park Playground Equipment Request at 115 School St, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pierce park fountain has significant leak.

request #: 4924

status: Closed. Thank you for using Brrokonline. The repair has been made.

submitted: Fri Aug 16, 2013 01:25PM

opened: Fri Aug 16, 2013 01:25PM

closed: Mon Sep 30, 2013 12:48PM

Staticmap?center=42.3351012915767,-71.1225448083795 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3351012915767,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight