Park Playground Equipment Request at 7 Mulford St Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

missing connections on structure at clark park

request #: 4927

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The part has already been ordered, and will be installed the moment we receive it.

submitted: Sat Aug 17, 2013 10:32AM

opened: Sat Aug 17, 2013 10:32AM

closed: Mon Aug 19, 2013 08:15AM

Staticmap?center=42.327606,-71.126073 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.327606,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment