Public Trees Request at 72 Verndale St Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

77 verndale. Tree damage from house construction crews.

request #: 4940

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. We will investigate and remediate.

submitted: Wed Aug 21, 2013 05:45PM

opened: Wed Aug 21, 2013 05:45PM

closed: Thu Aug 22, 2013 01:04PM

Staticmap?center=42.346866,-71.132601 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346866,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair