Streetlight Request at 130 Sumner Rd Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

"Dave burner" light never shuts off

request #: 4951

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Aug 23, 2013 07:30AM

opened: Fri Aug 23, 2013 07:30AM

closed: Tue Aug 27, 2013 06:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.332141,-71.129538 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332141,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight