Pothole Request at 73 Sherman Rd Boston

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

on Independ. Dr at Sherman Rd. (top and binder gone) there is another one approx. 10' toward Sherman Rd

request #: 4957

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Aug 24, 2013 09:58AM

opened: Sat Aug 24, 2013 09:58AM

closed: Tue Aug 27, 2013 06:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.298392,-71.156869 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.298392,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole