Pothole Request at 88 Brook St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Is this ever getting fixed?

request #: 4972

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This will be poured with other project in area when ready.

submitted: Mon Aug 26, 2013 10:43AM

opened: Mon Aug 26, 2013 10:44AM

closed: Wed Aug 28, 2013 07:13AM

Staticmap?center=42.3363409331463,-71.1172194500185 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3363409331463,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign