Damaged Sign Request at 22 Perry St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sign looks like it was hit by a car because its bent

request #: 4974

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Mon Aug 26, 2013 10:46AM

opened: Mon Aug 26, 2013 10:46AM

closed: Tue Sep 10, 2013 07:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.336180377791,-71.1176445801473 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336180377791,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair