Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 4 Perry St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Uneven sidewalk

request #: 4976

status: Closed. This is the responsibility of the homeowner. The homeowner will be notified by the DPW Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application.and this issue will be followed up by the Town’s environmental code enforcers.

submitted: Mon Aug 26, 2013 10:48AM

opened: Mon Aug 26, 2013 10:48AM

closed: Fri Aug 30, 2013 11:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3354784772194,-71.1172574200398 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3354784772194,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight