Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1–3 Perry St, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Uneven sidewalk

request #: 4977

status: Closed. This is the responsibility of the homeowner. The homeowner will be notified by the DPW Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application.and this issue will be followed up by the Town’s environmental code enforcers.

submitted: Mon Aug 26, 2013 10:48AM

opened: Mon Aug 26, 2013 10:49AM

closed: Fri Aug 30, 2013 11:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3353627231366,-71.1171875149674 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3353627231366,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk